NAME
CDC #
BRANCH OF SERVICE
UNIT
V.V.G.S.Q.
Arnold, Richard P-27171 U.S. Army 11-B10
Baer, Stan K-06285 U.S. Marine Corps HQSV Base Tel Color Guard Chairman
Barton, Harry C-03120 U.S. Navy CVS 12, USS Hornet R.E.A.L. Choices Chairman
Basile, David C-70016 U.S. Army 3rd Brigade, 3rd Battalion
Beavers, Lawson P-14974 U.S. Army E Co., 407 Div.
Blair, John C-59810 U.S. Marine Corps 4631 MCAW Yuma, 1st Mar Div. V.V.G.S.Q. Chairman
Botha, Gary D-88086 U.S. Army 72-B 20-P
Butler, Duane D-91464 U.S. Army 15-D / 13-E
Caffale, Giovanni D-97941 U.S. Marine Corps 353 Leopards, Sniper Color Guard
Capell, Trenton E-91949 U.S. Army 31 Kilo Color Guard
Diggs, Joe J-82153 U.S. Army 6 AO
Elmore, David K-87926 U.S. Marine Corps 3/5 Camp Lejune
Hagan, Kevin C-86518 U.S. Navy LPD7, USS Cleveland
Hickman, Hugh K-32967 U.S. Marine Corps 0311
Jones, Malcolm J-04780 U.S. Navy USS Coral Sea
Kaser, Robert D-41415 U.S. Army Old Guard
Kess, Phillip G-62396 U.S. Army 13 Bravo, Fort Hood
Langnese, Jeff D-38652 U.S. Army 11-B Outside Coordinator
Leavitt David C-48328 U.S. Marine Corps 211m 1st TK, 1st Mar Div. RVN Secretary/Treasurer/Color Guard/Food Sale Chairman/Scholarship Banquet Chairman
Lemus, Fernando K-69511 U.S. Air Force 320th SPS Vice-Chairman/By-Laws Chairman/Scholarship Chairman/Camaraderie Night Chairman
Lott, Robert J-85191 U.S. Army 3rd Infantry Div.
Morris, Darren K-36952 U.S. Air Force 50th Supply Sqdrn.
Parker, Anthony D-20753 U.S. Navy Av. Mach. Mate, NAS Whidbey Isl. Member @ Large H-Unit
Polley, Ahmad C-57727 U.S. Coast Guard Air Station S.F. Color Guard
Robinson, Garvin K-52086 U.S. Army 12 Bravo - 10 Color Guard
Rooke, Pete C-76159 U.S. Army 57F20, 348 S&S Stamps for Soldiers Chairman/Tabs For Tots Chairman
Schuhmacher, Chris T-31014 U.S. Air Force 311 TRS Member @ Large North BlockPresentation Boxes Chairman
Self, Ronald U.S. Marine Corps 5th Pltn, 1st Force Recon.
Snider, James F-30077 U.S. Navy Boiler Tech, USS Blandy DD943
Spillman, Glen F-42695 U.S. Army 11B, 1/9 7th Inf. Div. Fort Ord
Torkelson, Edwin F-78693 U.S. Navy AQ, NAS Whidbey Island
Tupling, Albert K-26855 U.S. Navy USS Midway
Vick, Ernie P-59262 U.S. Marine Corps 0211, 1st Mar Div.
Warren, John T-86358 U.S. Navy BM, NAS Lemore
Wells, James B. C-44955 U.S. Marine Corps 6613 - AE
Willis, Edward E-08652 U.S. Navy DLG 25, USS Bainbridge



























Make your own free website on Tripod.com